GTR 109998401

Tenders Are Invited For Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sulfocamphocaine Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Levofloxacin And Ornidazole Solution For Infusion, 5Mg/2.5Mg/Ml 200Ml Bottle

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109998401
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-04-000351-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sulfocamphocaine Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Levofloxacin And Ornidazole Solution For Infusion, 5Mg/2.5Mg/Ml 200Ml Bottle
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Corglykon Solution For Injection, 0.6 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sulfocamphocaine Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Levofloxacin And Ornidazole Solution For Infusion, 5Mg/2.5Mg/Ml 200Ml Bottle
Key Value
Tender Value
124 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3c77cda5-c846-4ccf-b388-797ec68688c5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders