GTR 109998305
Tenders Are Invited For Transparent Epithelization Dressing 10X15cm, 15X20cm And Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) Size 4 X 10 Yds
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109998305
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-23-09-CL-030837
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Transparent Epithelization Dressing 10X15cm, 15X20cm And Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) Size 4 X 10 Yds
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Transparent Epithelization Dressing 10X15cm, 15X20cm And Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) Size 4 X 10 Yds
Key Value
Tender Value
14,959 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c421145-eeba-4282-8a04-ed2bf043ebb2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.