GTR 109997245
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, Acquisition Of Medicines And Hospital Medical Materials (Mmh), For Future Acquisitions, According To The Convenience And Need Of Each Consortiate Municipality, According To Specifications Contained In The Etp And Tr, Annexes To The Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109997245
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
03/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, Acquisition Of Medicines And Hospital Medical Materials (Mmh), For Future Acquisitions, According To The Convenience And Need Of Each Consortiate Municipality, According To Specifications Contained In The Etp And Tr, Annexes To The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Tablet Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Administration Route., Folic Acid Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg, Albendazole Concentration/Dosage 40 Mg/Ml, Suspension Pharmaceutical Form, Alendronate Sodium Concentration/Dosage 70 Mg, Amiodarone – Hydrochloride Concentration/Dosage 200 Mg, 05/03/2026 - 15:43:40, Amitriptyline – Hydrochloride Concentration/Dosage, 25 Mg, Amoxicillin + Clavulanate Potassium Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg + 12.5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Oral Suspension, Ampicillin, Dosage:1 G, Type Use: Injectable, Amlodipine – Besylate Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg, Amlodipine – Besylate Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg, Atenolol Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg, Atropine – Sulfate Concentration/Dosage 0.25 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Parenteral Route Of Administration., Beclomethasone – Dipropionate Concentration/Dosage 200 Mcg/Dose, Pharmaceutical Form Powder For Inhalation - Oral Inhalation Route Of Administration., Carvedilol Concentration/Dosage 12.5 Mg, Carvedilol Concentration/Dosage 25 Mg, Carvedilol Concentration/Dosage 6, Cephalexin Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Capsule Or Tablet, Cephalexin Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg/Ml Pharmaceutical Form Oral Suspension, Ceftriaxone Sodium Concentration/Dosage 1G, Pharmaceutical Form Powder For Injection Solution, Parenteral Route Of Administration, Ciprofloxacin – Hydrochloride Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg, Clarithromycin Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg, Clindamycin – Hydrochloride Concentration/Dosage 300 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Capsule, Sodium Chloride 0.9% Injectable Solution 500 Ml Closed System, 9% Injectable Solution 100 Ml Closed System, Sodium Chloride Associated With Benzalkonium Chloride, Concentration/Dosage 0.9% + 0.01%, Pharmaceutical Form Solution Nasal, Topical Administration Route, Dexchlorpheniramine – Maleate Concentration/Dosage 0.4 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Oral Solution Or Syrup, Enalapril – Maleate Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg, Enalapril – Maleate Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg, Spiramycin Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg (1,500,000 Iu), Conjugated Estrogens Concentration/Dosage 0.625 Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form Vaginal Cream, Topical/Vaginal Route Of Administration., Medicinal Extract, Active Ingredient:Aqueous Extract Of Aroeira, Composition:Schinus Terebinthifolius Raddi, Pharmaceutical Form:Vaginal Gel, Additional Feature:With Applicators, Fluconazole Concentration/Dosage 150 Mg, Furosemide Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Glycerol, Concentration/Dosage 95%, Pharmaceutical Form Infant Suppository, Topical/Rectal Administration Route, Pharmaceutical Form Adult Suppository, Haloperidol Concentration/Dosage 2 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Solution Oral, Haloperidol Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Ibuprofen Concentration/Dosage 600 Mg, Isosorbide – Mononitrate Concentration/Dosage 40 Mg, Lactulose Concentration/Dosage 667 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Syrup, Levonorgestrel Concentration/Dosage 0.75Mg, Levonorgestrel Concentration/Dosage 1, Lidocaine – Hydrochloride Concentration/Dosage 2.0%, Loratadine Concentration/Dosage 1 Mg/Ml, Losartan Potassium Concentration/Dosage 50Mg, Methyldopa - Concentration/Dosage 250 Mg, Oral Administration Route, Miconazole – Nitrate Concentration/Dosage 20Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form Cream, Topical Administration Route., Nifedipine Concentration/Dosage 10Mg Pharmaceutical Form Capsule Or Tablet, Nitrofurantoin Concentration/Dosage 10
Key Value
Tender Value
114,920,682 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9235b12-1c47-4647-b9e1-d872cd507b59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.