GTR 109986653
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibup...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109986653
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-05-009132-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibup...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Ibup...
Key Value
Tender Value
140 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ec82f207-d8c3-4df4-a1db-38cb12b59a3b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.