GTR 109982327

Bids Are Invited For Hygiene And Cleaning Materials, Disposables And Personal Hygiene To Meet The Needs Of The Secretariats And Departments Of The City Hall Of The Municipality Of Santo Ângelo/Rs, In Accordance With The Specifications Of The Materials And Conditions Contained In These Terms Of Reference.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109982327
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0015/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hygiene And Cleaning Materials, Disposables And Personal Hygiene To Meet The Needs Of The Secretariats And Departments Of The City Hall Of The Municipality Of Santo Ângelo/Rs, In Accordance With The Specifications Of The Materials And Conditions Contained In These Terms Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sanitary Absorbent, Bleach Water, Alcohol Gel, Liquid Alcohol 1 Liter, Liquid Alcohol 46, 3Rd Inpm, 1 Liter, 06/03/2026 - 00:00:46, 06/03/2026 - 00:00:50, Disposable Apron, 8 Liter Bucket, Plastic Bucket 20 Liters, 30L Plastic Bucket, Bleached White Bag, 100% Cotton Unbleached Bag, Virgin Bale Cover, Colorless Liquid Wax 750 Ml, 200 Ml Disposable Cups With 100, Disposable Cups, Cotton Swab, Fluoride Toothpaste 90 Gr, Childrens Toothpaste, 50G, Pot Unblocker, Liquid Disinfectant, Deodorant, Fragrance-Free Aerosol Deodorant, Spray Air Freshener, Biodegradable Dish Detergent, Neutral, 500Ml, Paper Towel Dispenser, Alcohol Or Soap Dispenser, Toilet Paper Dispenser, Toothbrush, Childrens Toothbrush, General Cleaning Brush, Toilet Brush, Steel Scrubber, Adhesive Tape, Double Sided Sponge For Louca, Antibacteria, Flavoring Essence, Yellow Flannel 40X60 Cm, Napkins 20 With Pedal, 20 Liters, With Lid., Plastic Trash Can With Lid And Pedal 50 Liters, Rubber Glove Size - M, Rubber Glove Size L, Rubber Glove Size P, Latex Procedure Glove - Size Pp Medical Use, Latex Procedure Glove - Size L (8, 0) Medical Use, Glove For Procedures Size M, Glove For Procedures Size P, Trash Can, Plastic Resistant., Painted Dish Cloth, 100% Cotton, 45 Rubber, 400G Yellow Bar Soap, Powder Soap - 01 Kg, 200G Glycerin Soap, 90G Bar Soap, Liquid Soap, 5 Liter Liquid Soap, Bactericidal Liquid Soap, 50L Contaminated Garbage Bag, Garbage Bags, 200L Contaminated Garbage Bag, Garbage Bag 100Lt, 200 Liter Garbage Bag, 50 Liter Garbage Bag, Reinforced, 10 Units, 2 Liter Plastic Bag, 25X35cm, 1,000 Units, 5 Liter Plastic Bag, Virgin White Bag, 50X60cm, 1,000 Units, Creamy Soap With Detergent, Cap Disposable, Nylon Clothesline, Broom With Metal Handle, Natural Straw Broom, 5 Wires, 60 M White Toilet Paper, 2 Or 3 Ply Paper Towel, 100 Liter Garbage Bag, Pack Of 10 Units
Key Value
Tender Value
2,303,750 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
190547db-7d2f-411e-b9d7-038285946153.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders