GTR 109977878

Tenders Are Invited For Technical Supervision Of The Construction Of A Sportarium In The Form Of A Sports Hall

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109977878
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118352000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Technical Supervision Of The Construction Of A Sportarium In The Form Of A Sports Hall
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Technical Supervision of the Construction of a Sportarium in the Form of a Sports Hall in East Banjarmasin Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 341.250.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 340.990.000,00 Location of Work: Kota Banjarmasin - Banjarmasin (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 3 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 12:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 3 March 2026 15:05 - Until: 11 March 2026 14:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 6 March 2026 12:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 6 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 11 March 2026 14:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 11 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 16:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 18 March 2026 10:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 18 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 18 March 2026 23:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 19 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 25 March 2026 08:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 25 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 31 March 2026 12:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 27 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 11:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 27 March 2026 11:01 - Until: 31 March 2026 12:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 31 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 14:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 2 April 2026 14:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 16:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 2 April 2026 16:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 11:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 11:01 - Until: 4 April 2026 11:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 4 April 2026 11:01 - Until: 5 April 2026 14:00 Objection Period: Start: 5 April 2026 15:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 15:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 11 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 16:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 14 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 28 April 2026 08:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 15 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 1 June 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/banjarmasinkota/lelang/10118352000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
341,250,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3bf4e1a3-6909-4f1e-b638-02ba02ee1e0c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders