GTR 109977872

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Consultant Services For Planning The Construction Of Student Dormitory Buildings At Campus I, Uin Prof. Kh Saifuddin

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109977872
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10117932000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Consultant Services For Planning The Construction Of Student Dormitory Buildings At Campus I, Uin Prof. Kh Saifuddin
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of Consultant Services for Planning the Construction of Student Dormitory Buildings at Campus I, Uin Prof. Kh Saifuddin Zuhri Purwokerto, Fiscal Year 2026. Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 400.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 399.190.410,00 Location of Work: Jl. Jend. A. Yani No 40 A Purwokerto - Banyumas (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 4 March 2026 16:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 16:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 16:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 09:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 13:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 16:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 17 March 2026 14:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 17 March 2026 12:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 17 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 18 March 2026 15:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 18 March 2026 15:15 - Until: 19 March 2026 16:00 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 19 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 25 March 2026 08:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 25 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 30 March 2026 13:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 27 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 09:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 27 March 2026 13:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 13:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 30 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 13:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 2 April 2026 13:30 - Until: 2 April 2026 14:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 2 April 2026 14:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 09:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 09:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 11:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 3 April 2026 11:01 - Until: 3 April 2026 12:00 Objection Period: Start: 3 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 8 April 2026 12:01 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 9 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 12:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 11 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 17 April 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 14 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 17 April 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kemenag/lelang/10117932000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
400,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b73d6034-a05e-45e6-b135-2678e46b81cb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders