GTR 109977865
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Consulting Services For Supervision Of The Construction Of The Pcnu, Mui, Dmi Offices In Mustika Jaya
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109977865
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10118332000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Consulting Services For Supervision Of The Construction Of The Pcnu, Mui, Dmi Offices In Mustika Jaya
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of Consulting Services for Supervision of the Construction of the Pcnu, Mui, Dmi Offices in Mustika Jaya and Rawa Lumbu Districts, Bekasi City Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 204.044.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 203.349.780,00 Location of Work: Kec. Mustika Jaya, Kec. Rawalumbu - Bekasi (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 3 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 14:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 3 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 09:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 6 March 2026 09:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 6 March 2026 12:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 09:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 11 March 2026 09:01 - Until: 31 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 31 March 2026 00:00 - Until: 31 March 2026 23:59 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 1 April 2026 00:00 - Until: 1 April 2026 09:29 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 1 April 2026 09:30 - Until: 1 April 2026 09:59 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 1 April 2026 10:00 - Until: 6 April 2026 10:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 6 April 2026 11:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 12:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 9 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 April 2026 08:59 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 9 April 2026 12:00 - Until: 13 April 2026 12:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 13 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 16 April 2026 09:59 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 16 April 2026 10:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 11:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 16 April 2026 11:01 - Until: 16 April 2026 12:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 16 April 2026 12:31 - Until: 16 April 2026 12:59 Announcement of Winners: Start: 16 April 2026 13:00 - Until: 16 April 2026 13:59 Objection Period: Start: 16 April 2026 14:00 - Until: 21 April 2026 14:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 21 April 2026 14:01 - Until: 22 April 2026 16:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 22 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 24 April 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 22 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 25 May 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/bekasikota/lelang/10118332000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
204,044,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
165efa39-0f54-4388-bb44-b55e25f936df.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.