GTR 109977816
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Care Of The Ntb Regional Police Spn Building
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109977816
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10119101000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Care Of The Ntb Regional Police Spn Building
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Maintenance and Care of the Ntb Regional Police Spn Building in 2026 Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 1.164.032.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 1.164.032.000,00 Location of Work: JL. BHAYANGKARA NO. 1 BELANTING - Lombok Timur (Kab.) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 4 March 2026 20:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 23:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 4 March 2026 20:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 14:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 7 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 7 March 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 7 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 10 March 2026 14:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 10 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 11 March 2026 12:00 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 10 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 13 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 14 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 14 March 2026 23:59 Determination of Winners: Start: 15 March 2026 00:00 - Until: 15 March 2026 14:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 15 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 15 March 2026 23:59 Objection Period: Start: 16 March 2026 00:00 - Until: 20 March 2026 12:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 21 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 22 March 2026 15:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 23 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 31 March 2026 15:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/polri/lelang/10119101000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
1,164,032,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e694f3dd-59c1-4fca-9dad-8c3fb15ba83f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.