GTR 109968790

Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Storage Up To +25*C; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 40 Ml, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate For Injection, 1 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules, 250 Mg; Glucose Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml; Theophylline For Injections 20 Mg/Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109968790
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-04-010283-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Storage Up To +25*C; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 40 Ml, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate For Injection, 1 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules, 250 Mg; Glucose Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml; Theophylline For Injections 20 Mg/Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Code Dk 021:2015 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Storage Up To +25*C; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 40 Ml, Solution For Injection, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate For Injection, 1 Ml, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules, 250 Mg; Glucose Solution For Infusions 200 Ml, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml; Theophylline For Injections 20 Mg/Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
120 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
71483378-7fcd-480d-8ea7-055f43b76a81.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders