GTR 109968428

Tenders Are Invited For Stationery (Ballpoint Pens, Gel Pens, Correctors, Adhesive Tape, Markers)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109968428
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-05-001526-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery (Ballpoint Pens, Gel Pens, Correctors, Adhesive Tape, Markers)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Stationery (Ballpoint Pens, Gel Pens, Correctors, Adhesive Tape, Markers)
Key Value
Tender Value
5,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6f8a07f1-4094-4b4f-b258-29ff0e0fd3a9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders