GTR 109922119

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Services For The Maintenance Of The Old And New Mako Polda Papua Regional Police Office Buildings

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109922119
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10120001000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Services For The Maintenance Of The Old And New Mako Polda Papua Regional Police Office Buildings
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Construction Services for the Maintenance of the Old and New Mako Polda Papua Regional Police Office Buildings for the 2026 Fiscal Year Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 2.680.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 2.679.955.900,00 Location of Work: Yanma Polda Papua - Jayapura (Kota) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 4 March 2026 18:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 18:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 4 March 2026 18:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 06:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 6 March 2026 06:00 - Until: 6 March 2026 08:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 06:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 10 March 2026 06:01 - Until: 10 March 2026 06:30 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 10 March 2026 06:30 - Until: 11 March 2026 06:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 11 March 2026 06:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 06:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 12 March 2026 06:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 11:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 12 March 2026 11:01 - Until: 13 March 2026 06:00 Objection Period: Start: 13 March 2026 06:00 - Until: 18 March 2026 06:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 18 March 2026 06:00 - Until: 19 March 2026 06:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 19 March 2026 06:00 - Until: 19 March 2026 17:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/polri/lelang/10120001000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
2,680,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ce29018d-55b2-4e9b-a255-c7d38d7b8532.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders