GTR 109922076
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of The Al Wustho Grand Mosque Foundation Building, Kambodi Street Rt.37, East Kalimantan Province
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109922076
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10117685000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of The Al Wustho Grand Mosque Foundation Building, Kambodi Street Rt.37, East Kalimantan Province
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Construction of the Al Wustho Grand Mosque Foundation Building, Kambodi Street Rt.37, East Kalimantan Province Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 1.803.269.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 1.803.249.000,00 Location of Work: Samarinda - Samarinda (Kota) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 5 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 10 March 2026 13:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 5 March 2026 15:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 08:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 9 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 13:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 08:00 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 13 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 26 March 2026 10:00 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 27 March 2026 13:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 26 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 13:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 27 March 2026 13:01 - Until: 27 March 2026 15:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 27 March 2026 15:01 - Until: 27 March 2026 16:01 Objection Period: Start: 27 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 1 April 2026 08:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 1 April 2026 10:00 - Until: 6 April 2026 15:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 2 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 April 2026 15:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/kaltimprov/lelang/10117685000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
1,803,269,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19c1093f-91e4-4fc3-b3fe-38c86b80cfac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.