GTR 109922075
Tenders Are Invited For L2t2 Roadmap Development
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109922075
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10109933000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For L2t2 Roadmap Development
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for L2t2 Roadmap Development Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Quality and Cost Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 200.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 199.905.000,00 Location of Work: Regional DIY - Bantul (Kab.) Regional DIY - Sleman (Kab.) Regional DIY - Yogyakarta (Kota) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 5 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 12 March 2026 15:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 5 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 12:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 9 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 10:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 9 March 2026 11:00 - Until: 13 March 2026 12:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 13 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 13:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 16 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 2 April 2026 13:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 13:30 - Until: 2 April 2026 15:00 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 2 April 2026 15:01 - Until: 2 April 2026 16:00 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 3 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 8 April 2026 09:00 Download Selection Documents: Start: 8 April 2026 09:01 - Until: 17 April 2026 09:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 10 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 10 April 2026 11:00 - Until: 17 April 2026 09:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 17 April 2026 09:01 - Until: 28 April 2026 13:59 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 28 April 2026 14:00 - Until: 28 April 2026 16:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 29 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 29 April 2026 12:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 29 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 29 April 2026 14:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 29 April 2026 14:01 - Until: 29 April 2026 16:00 Objection Period: Start: 30 April 2026 08:00 - Until: 5 May 2026 09:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 6 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 6 May 2026 16:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 7 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 11 May 2026 16:00 Signing of Contract: Start: 12 May 2026 08:00 - Until: 18 May 2026 16:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/jogjaprov/lelang/10109933000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
200,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a6e29161-3162-48e2-92ad-05ffdae0030c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.