GTR 109918134

Tenders Are Invited For Req. 080-26 / Purchase Of Medicines / Potassium Chloride 2 Meq/Ml - Ft. 10355 And Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml - Ft. 10162 / They Do Not Require Interchangeability.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109918134
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-16-07-CL-030701
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Req. 080-26 / Purchase Of Medicines / Potassium Chloride 2 Meq/Ml - Ft. 10355 And Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml - Ft. 10162 / They Do Not Require Interchangeability.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Req. 080-26 / Purchase Of Medicines / Potassium Chloride 2 Meq/Ml - Ft. 10355 And Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml - Ft. 10162 / They Do Not Require Interchangeability.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,325 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
737e833d-00e0-4078-9930-8adfe2015e23.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders