GTR 109917842
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109917842
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605717/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Different Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Eraser Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polywave, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, 03/04/2026 - 14:42:31, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Assorted Colors, Single 1.0 Sheet, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Identification Product, Manufacturers Brand, Box 100.0 Units, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Ball In Tungsten, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Waste When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Brush Paint, Liquid, White Board, 1.0 Liter Packaging, String, Cotton, 500 Mt, Roll 1.0 Unit, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M X 2Mm, Natural, Manufacturer Identification Data, Loose 1.0 Roll, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Scissors, Anatomical, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, A4, 40 Kg, Package 50.0 Sheets, Photographic Paper, Self-Adhesive A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Unit, Folder, School, Registration, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm Elastic Flap, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm 48 Cm X 2 Mm, Pack 10.0 Sheet, Eva, 40 Cm X 60 Cm Acrylic, Fabric, 250.0 Milliliter Bottle, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Glue, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Package, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Brush, Artist Type, Nº 01 - 18, Gouache Paint, Packaging 1.0 Set, No. 12 Mm, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Tube 1000.0 Gram, Notebook, Hardcover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm
Key Value
Tender Value
10,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dda7af34-95bb-4c6e-9e33-f4484394bce2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.