GTR 109911173

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109911173
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603733/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Package 50.0 Sheets, Glue, Stick, White, 40 G, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Electrostatic Painting, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 100 Sheets Paper 75Gr/M2, 1.0 Mm Thickness Phosphated, Nickel-Plated Finish, Box 1.0 Unit, 03/04/2026 - 15:46:06, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of 75G/M² Paper, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, No. 02, Coating Color Black, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, 42X21x11 Mm, Variation /- 5, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Pen Hydrographic, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Polypropylene Body, Cap And Bottom, Stylus, Steel, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Split Narrow Blade, Minimum 12Cm, Correction Tape, Pigments And Polyethylene, Immediate Drying, No Toxico, 5Mm 1/4 Brochure, Stitched Hard Cover, 96 Lined Sheets, Dimensions 200X140 Mm, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Rubber Resin Base, Colored, Dimensions 24Mm X 50M, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm In Rubber, E.V.A, 40 Cm 17Mm, School Clipboard, Eucatex, A 4 Format, Nickel-Plated Metal Fastener, Binding Cover, Plastic, Black Color, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Wood Paper, Gummed, Dimensions 45Mm X 50M Variation +/- 5%, Separate Packaging With Anti-Adhesive Material, Containing Manufacturers Brand, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Clips, No. 8/0, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 25.0 Units, No. 2/0, Box 100.0 Units, Liquid, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, Adhesive P.V.A Base, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, Envelope, A4, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
13,590 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dcb96716-49a8-44e3-acd6-d3041be1fb7f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders