GTR 109904500
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109904500
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605182/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Photographic Paper, Self-Adhesive A4, Professional, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface - Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Units, A4, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Brush, Artist Type, No. 08 Mm, Gouache Paint, Loose 1.0 Unit, No. 10 Mm, No. 12 Mm, 03/04/2026 - 17:43:40, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Various Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush, Various Colors, Minimum 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiry Date, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 100.0 Units, No. 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Graphite, Box 144.0 Units, Colored Pencils, Wood, Triangular Jumbo, Box 12.0 Units, File Folder, Suspended, Cardboard 330 G, Kraft, Dimensions 360X240 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Plastic Clips On The Inside, Plastic Tips And Rigid Plastic Display, Catalog Folder, 20 Attached Bags, Polypropylene, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Box 12.0 Units, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Tip, Highlighter Pen, Water Based, Case 12.0 Units, Stapler Clamp, Galvanized, 23/6, Box 1000.0 Unit, Eraser Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Package 50.0 Sheets, 40 Kg, Decorative Articles, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Rubber, Various Colors, 95 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Dimensions 49X59 Cm, Laminated Type, 150 G, Red, Green, Blue, Gold And Silver, Crepe, 48Cm X 2M, School Chalk, Wax, Stick, Thin, 0.8Cm Diameter Document, Flap And Elastic, Polionda, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Format, Album, With Line, Dimensions 200X280 Mm, Variation 10Mm, Notebook 10.0 Sheets, Notebook, University, Personalized Hard Cover And Back Cover, 200 Sheets, Spiral, Envelope, Large Size Bag Type, Minimum Weight 80 Grams, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Dimensions 310X410 Mm, Variation +/- 2 Mm, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Metallized Pvc Particles, Packaging 3.0 Grams, Adhesive Tape, Pvc, Durex Type, 45Cm 66X96 Cm, Package 125.0 Sheets, Contact Type, 25 M
Key Value
Tender Value
20,996 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b9a2b359-0841-478c-befb-44603ca41bf6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.