GTR 109898862

Tenders Are Invited For Arrangement Of The Parahyangan Area In The Besakih Sacred Area In Karangasem Regency (Catur Loka Pala Temple)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109898862
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10113020000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Arrangement Of The Parahyangan Area In The Besakih Sacred Area In Karangasem Regency (Catur Loka Pala Temple)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Arrangement of the Parahyangan Area in the Besakih Sacred Area in Karangasem Regency (Catur Loka Pala Temple) Procurement Method: Tender - Single File Post-Qualification - Lowest Price Knockout System Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 57.480.628.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 57.480.577.157,54 Location of Work: Kabupaten Karangasem - Karang Asem (Kab.) Post-qualification Announcement: Start: 3 March 2026 16:00 - Until: 16 March 2026 23:59 Download Selection Documents: Start: 3 March 2026 16:01 - Until: 16 March 2026 23:59 Provision of Explanation: Start: 6 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 6 March 2026 11:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 6 March 2026 11:01 - Until: 16 March 2026 23:59 Opening of Bid Documents: Start: 17 March 2026 00:00 - Until: 22 March 2026 23:59 Administrative, Qualification, Technical, and Price Evaluation: Start: 17 March 2026 00:01 - Until: 24 March 2026 23:59 Qualification Proof: Start: 25 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 27 March 2026 15:30 Determination of Winners: Start: 30 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 30 March 2026 14:00 Announcement of Winners: Start: 30 March 2026 15:30 - Until: 1 April 2026 12:00 Objection Period: Start: 1 April 2026 12:01 - Until: 6 April 2026 15:00 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 7 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 10 April 2026 16:30 Signing of Contract: Start: 13 April 2026 09:00 - Until: 27 April 2026 08:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/baliprov/lelang/10113020000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
57,480,628,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
62c192b9-2816-4add-86b2-ca04e6008d6f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders