GTR 109898852

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consulting Services For Further Renovation Planning Of The Watampone Religious Office Building

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109898852
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10114958000
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consulting Services For Further Renovation Planning Of The Watampone Religious Office Building
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Procurement of Consulting Services for Further Renovation Planning of the Watampone Religious Office Building for the 2026 Fiscal Year Procurement Method: Selection - Two File Prequalification - Budget Ceiling Package Ceiling Price: Rp. 700.000.000,00 Self Estimated Price: Rp. 699.232.512,00 Location of Work: Pengadilan Agama Watampone. Jalan Laksamana Yos Sudarso No. 49A, Tipojong, Kecamatan Tanete Riattang Timur, Kabupaten Bone Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan 92715 - Bone (Kab.) Prequalification Announcement: Start: 3 March 2026 12:30 - Until: 9 March 2026 08:00 Download Qualification Documents: Start: 3 March 2026 14:00 - Until: 9 March 2026 08:00 Explanation of Prequalification Documents: Start: 5 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 5 March 2026 10:00 Send Qualification Requirements: Start: 5 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 9 March 2026 08:00 Qualification Document Evaluation: Start: 9 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 11 March 2026 14:00 Qualification Proof: Start: 10 March 2026 08:00 - Until: 11 March 2026 12:00 Determination of Qualification Results: Start: 11 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 11 March 2026 14:15 Announcement of Prequalification Results: Start: 11 March 2026 14:16 - Until: 11 March 2026 14:30 Prequalification Objection Period: Start: 11 March 2026 14:31 - Until: 16 March 2026 14:31 Download Selection Documents: Start: 16 March 2026 14:32 - Until: 26 March 2026 08:00 Provision of Explanation: Start: 25 March 2026 09:00 - Until: 25 March 2026 10:00 Upload Bid Documents: Start: 25 March 2026 10:01 - Until: 26 March 2026 08:00 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File I: Administrative and Technical: Start: 26 March 2026 08:01 - Until: 26 March 2026 12:00 Announcement of Administrative and Technical Evaluation Results: Start: 26 March 2026 12:01 - Until: 26 March 2026 12:15 Opening and Evaluation of Bid File II: Price: Start: 26 March 2026 12:16 - Until: 26 March 2026 14:00 Determination of Winners: Start: 26 March 2026 14:01 - Until: 26 March 2026 14:15 Announcement of Winners: Start: 26 March 2026 14:16 - Until: 26 March 2026 14:30 Objection Period: Start: 26 March 2026 14:31 - Until: 31 March 2026 15:00 Technical and Cost Clarification and Negotiation: Start: 31 March 2026 15:01 - Until: 31 March 2026 16:30 Letter of Appointment of Provider of Goods/Services: Start: 31 March 2026 16:31 - Until: 1 April 2026 16:30 Signing of Contract: Start: 1 April 2026 16:31 - Until: 2 April 2026 16:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://spse.inaproc.id/mahkamahagung/lelang/10114958000/pengumumanlelang
Key Value
Tender Value
700,000,000 - IDR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0d9b2d44-67be-48f4-9fde-2f42c6a21840.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders