GTR 109892519
Tenders Are Invited For Metronidazole 500 Mg Scored Tablets Fta: 11228 And Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml I.M., I.V., S.C. Fta:10162
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109892519
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-24-08-CL-030337
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metronidazole 500 Mg Scored Tablets Fta: 11228 And Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml I.M., I.V., S.C. Fta:10162
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Metronidazole 500 Mg Scored Tablets Fta: 11228 And Atropine Sulfate 1 Mg/Ml Ampoule 1Ml I.M., I.V., S.C. Fta:10162
Key Value
Tender Value
1,072 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c244920f-6976-4d09-8e75-cf2d26c09d76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.