GTR 109859935

Bids Are Invited For Electronic Auction With Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Basic Component Medicines, To Meet The Demands Of The Municipalities That Are Part Of This Consortium.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109859935
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Auction With Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Basic Component Medicines, To Meet The Demands Of The Municipalities That Are Part Of This Consortium.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir 250Mg, Injectable, Intravenous Use - Vial-Ampule, Acyclovir, 200 Mg - Tablet, 50 Mg/G, Cream - 10G Tube, Acetylsalicylic Acid, 100Mg - Tablet, Folic Acid 0.2Mg/Ml. Oral Solution. Bottle With At Least 30Ml - Bottle 30Ml, 03/03/2026 - 15:12:03, Folic Acid, 5 Mg - Tablet, Folinic Acid - Concentration/Dosage 15 Mg, Tablet Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Route Of Administration, Valproic Acid 250Mg - Capsule, Valproic Acid Valproate Sodium, 50Mg/Ml, Syrup - 100Ml Bottle, Distilled Water, Sterile And Pyrogenic, In Closed System, 10Ml Ampoule, Albendazole 400Mg, Chewable Tablet, Albendazole 40Mg/Ml Oral Suspension - 10Ml Bottle, Sodium Alendronate 70 Mg - Tablet, Allopurinol 100Mg - Tablet, Allopurinol 300Mg - Tablet, Amiodarone, Injectable - 3Ml Ampoule, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride, 25 Mg - Tablet, 75 Mg - Tablet, Amoxicillin 500 Mg - Capsule, Amoxicillin, Associated With Potassium Clavulanate, 500Mg 125Mg - Tablet, 50Mg 12.5Mg/Ml, Suspension - 75Ml Bottle, Concentration 50Mg/Ml, Presentation Powder For Oral Suspension, 60Ml Bottle, Amlodipine Besylate, 10 Mg - Tablet, Atenolol 50 Mg - Tablet, Atenolol, 100 Mg - Tablet, Atropine Sulfate, 0.25 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution. Ampoule 1Ml, Azithromycin, 40Mg/Ml, Powder For Oral Suspension, 900Mg, Bottle 22, 5Ml, 500 Mg - Tablet, Dosage 40 Mg/Ml, Presentation Oral Suspension, 600Mg, Bottle 15Ml., Beclomethasone Dipropionate, 200 Mcg/Dose, Oral Aerosol, Bottle 200 Doses, 50 Mcg/Dose, Mouth Aerosol, Dosing Bottle With Aerogator Nozzle. 200 Doses Bottle, Oral Spray, 250Mcg/Dose, Dosing Bottle With Oral Spray Nozzle, Benzylpenicillin, Benzathine, 1,200,000Ui, Injectable. Ampoule Vial, 600,000Ui, Injectable - Ampoule Vial, Potassium, Associated With Procained Penicillin, 100,000Ui 300,000Ui, Benzoylmetronidazole, 40 Mg/Ml, Oral Suspension. 100Ml Bottle, Betamethasone, Acetate, Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, 3Mg/Ml, Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, Biperiden, 2 Mg - Tablet, Budesonide, Nasal Aerosol, 32Mcg/Dose, Bottle With Dosing Valve - Bottle 120 Doses, 50Mcg/Dose, Captopril, Carbamazepine, 20 Mg/Ml, Oral Suspension - 100Ml Bottle, Lithium Carbonate, 300 Mg - Tablet, Carvedilol, 12.5 Mg Tablet, 3.125 Mg - Tablet, 6, Cascara Sagrada Rhamnus Purshiana Dc From 20 To 30Mg Expressed In Cascarosides A. Blister Presentation - Capsule, Cephalexin, 50 Mg/Ml, Powder For Oral Suspension - 60Ml Bottle, 500 Mg - Capsule, Cefotaxime Sodium 500 Mg, Powder For Injectable Solution, Ampoule Vial, Ceftriaxone Sodium, 1 G, Intravenous - Ampoule Bottle, Intramuscular - Ampoule Vial, 500 Mg, Injectable Intravenous Use - Vial/Ampule, Injectable Intramuscular Use, Ampoule Vial., Ketoconazole, 2, Shampoo - 100Ml Bottle, Cyanocobalamin - Concentration/Dosage Of 500 Mcg/2 Ml, Injectable Pharmaceutical Form, Ampoule Presentation Form, Via Intramuscular., Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Clarithromycin 500Mg Tablet., Clindamycin, Clomipramine, Clonazepam, 5 Mg/Ml, Oral Solution - Drops - 20Ml Bottle, Potassium Chloride, 19, 1, Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, Sodium Chloride 0, 9, 10Ml - Vial/Ampule, Sodium Chloride, 20, Solution For Injection. 10Ml Bottle, Dopamine Hydrochloride 5 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - Ampoule Vd Amb Elixir - 100Ml Bottle, Ophthalmic Solution - 5Ml Bottle, 4 Mg Tablet, 4 Mg/Ml, Solution
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0cc78604-afe7-4d0d-8fc3-a62f56972aa2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders