GTR 109859405

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109859405
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605924/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Thick Writing, Steel Tip, Transparent Plastic Material Body, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Assorted Colors, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polygon, Dimensions 340 X 250 Wood, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Single 1.0 Sheet, 03/03/2026 - 15:37:22, A4, 40 Kg, Color White, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Cardboard, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Colors Miscellaneous, Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, Box 12.0 Units, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 100.0 Units, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Envelope, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm, Scissors School, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Clip To Fix Paper, Plastic, For Hanging Folder, Rail Type, Package 50.0 Units, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Thickness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, File Folder, Dead, Legal Type, 350X250x130mm Variation +/-5%, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Eraser Eraser, Tip Type, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Colored Pencils, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gummed, Dimensions 45Mm 19 Mm Various Colors, 95 X 40 Cm, Pack 10.0 Unit, Glitter, Demarcation Tape, 07 Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
9,400 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
137a0af7-e1f2-4e45-be25-4eb21884fafa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders