GTR 109846181
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Notebooks; Colored Office Paper; Sharpeners For Pencils; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Correctors; Correctors; Markers; Files For Documents; Markers; Graphite Pencils; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Buttons; Hole Punchers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Scissors; Interchangeable Rods For Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Interchangeable Rods For Pens
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109846181
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-02-013629-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office, Format Paper; Notebooks; Colored Office Paper; Sharpeners For Pencils; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Correctors; Correctors; Markers; Files For Documents; Markers; Graphite Pencils; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Buttons; Hole Punchers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Scissors; Interchangeable Rods For Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Interchangeable Rods For Pens
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Office, Format Paper; Notebooks; Colored Office Paper; Sharpeners For Pencils; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Correctors; Correctors; Markers; Files For Documents; Markers; Graphite Pencils; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Buttons; Hole Punchers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Scissors; Interchangeable Rods For Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Interchangeable Rods For Pens
Key Value
Tender Value
32,600 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d647d65-c920-4bc3-9b67-fe30f537ca57.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.