GTR 109846119

Tenders Are Invited For Enalapril 10Mg Tablets, Ceftazidime Powder For Injection 1.0Gr, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.8Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109846119
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-02-000726-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Enalapril 10Mg Tablets, Ceftazidime Powder For Injection 1.0Gr, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.8Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Enalapril 10Mg Tablets, Ceftazidime Powder For Injection 1.0Gr, Empagliflozin Film-Coated Tablets, 10Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.8Ml Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 3.0 Ml, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, Each 10 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each
Key Value
Tender Value
498,450 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c427acc7-18cf-4287-b74d-cc230df0b76b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders