GTR 109845731

Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials (Adhesive Tapes)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109845731
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-03-009102-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Materials (Adhesive Tapes)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Construction Materials (Adhesive Tapes)
Key Value
Tender Value
25,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
45dd3ae9-a9d6-44c4-af24-5c4b9f6a663d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders