GTR 109845690
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109845690
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-03-009540-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets; Lidocaine, Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
540 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82a1c6a1-9a58-40cb-affe-4955f71186dc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.