GTR 109845071

Tenders Are Invited For Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Graphite Pencils; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Markers; Markers; Glue-Pencil; Correctors; Correctors; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Scissors; Rulers; Rulers; Stationery Staplers; Staples For A Stapler; Calendar; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Organizers; Paper Trays; Pwa Glue; Sharpeners For Pencils; Paper Pads For Notes; Bookmarks; Stamp Paint

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109845071
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-02-012777-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Graphite Pencils; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Markers; Markers; Glue-Pencil; Correctors; Correctors; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Scissors; Rulers; Rulers; Stationery Staplers; Staples For A Stapler; Calendar; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Organizers; Paper Trays; Pwa Glue; Sharpeners For Pencils; Paper Pads For Notes; Bookmarks; Stamp Paint
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Graphite Pencils; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Markers; Markers; Glue-Pencil; Correctors; Correctors; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Scissors; Rulers; Rulers; Stationery Staplers; Staples For A Stapler; Calendar; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Organizers; Paper Trays; Pwa Glue; Sharpeners For Pencils; Paper Pads For Notes; Bookmarks; Stamp Paint
Key Value
Tender Value
20 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
447702eb-cce4-4e23-82f6-4b1f86285827.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders