GTR 109844935
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Solution, 18.9 G Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 500 Ml (Container/Bottle); Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109844935
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-03-02-004414-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Solution, 18.9 G Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 500 Ml (Container/Bottle); Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Salts For Oral Rehydration, Powder For Oral Solution, 18.9 G Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 500 Ml (Container/Bottle); Metformin Coated Tablets, 500 Mg Each; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml,...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,747,664 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
79c1c200-f84e-4fd1-b9f9-29645f8e0448.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.