GTR 109782409
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials And Stationery, Intended To Meet The Needs Of Students In Schools And Cemeis Of The Municipal Education Network
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109782409
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2026/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Office Materials And Stationery, Intended To Meet The Needs Of Students In Schools And Cemeis Of The Municipal Education Network
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Novaonda Dead File In Plaacute;Stico 250X130x350mm Blue Polybraacute;S Type Or Better Quality, Laacute;Pis Sharpener, With Depoacute;Sito, Balotilde;Es Varied Colors Pct With 50 Units Nordm; 07, Bastatilde; Silicone Hot Glue Transparent; Thick 1 Kg, Bastatilde; Transparent Hot Glue Silicone; Thin Ndash; 1 Kg, 02/27/2026 - 13:03:31, Coil Of Contact Vinyl Adhesive Thickness 0.08 33 Cm With 500 Bags, Measuring 20 X 30 Cm – Ndash; With 500 Bags, White Eraser School Record 40 Mercur Type Or Better Quality X 40 Units, Small Brochure Notebook With Lining 48 Sheets; Hard Cover, Paperback Notebook; Lined 96 Sheets; Hard Cover, Paperback Notebook; Unlined 96 Sheets; Hard Cover, Drawing Notebook 14 Brochure 40Fls Spiral Type Or Better Quality, Ballpoint Pen 0.7 Mm Compactor Type Or Better Quality Ndash; Box With 50 Units Blue, Ballpoint Pen 1.0Mm Crystal Type Bic Or Better Quality Box 50 Units, Fabric Pens Box With 12 Type Acrylex, Straw In Plaacute;Static Traditionalsimple Colored Ndash; Pct With 100 Units, Cover Pencadernaccedil;Atilde;O Pp 0, 30 A4 Ndash; Fumecirc; Or Preta &Dash; Plaspiral Type Or Better Quality With 50 Units, 30 A4 Transparent Line Ndash; Plaspiral Type Or Better Quality With 50 Units, Cardboard 150 G 50 Best Quality, White Glue, Washable, With Econocirc;Mico Applicator Nozzle; Make;Cil Aplicaccedil;Atilde;O 90 Grs, Colored Glue 23Gr Cgliter 6 Colors Acrilex Type Or Better Quality Cx 1 Cj, Instant Glue 3G Super Bonder Type Or Better Quality 1 Unit, Concealer Tape, Transparent Body With 6 Meters Of Tape, Notebook With Wire 10 Mateacute;Rias, Box Organizer Plaacute;Static With Lid And Lock With Capacity Of 50 Liters, Colored Durex, Metallic Gift Bag Packaging 30X45 C 100 Units, Yellow Gold Envelope Size 20X28 Cm Box With 250 Units, Brown Envelope Size 26X36 Cm Ndash; Box With 250 Units, Spiral For Bindingaccedil;Atilde;O Ateacute; 50 Fls Black Pct With 100 Units; 09 Mm, Spiral For Bindingaccedil;Atilde;O Ateacute; 100 Fls Black Pct With 100 Units; 09 Mm, Spiral For Bindingaccedil;Atilde;O Ateacute; 200 Fls Black Pct With 100 Units; 09 Mm, Wide Plaacute;Stico Stylus, Inkjetlaser Label A4 25, 4X63, 5 256 Pimaco Type Or Better Quality Pt 825 Units, Round Adhesive Label For Invitation 12Mm Gold Pimaco Type Or Better Quality Pt 210 Units, Eva 600X400x2mm Tablecloth Ndash; Plush &Dash; Assorted Colors Best Quality Spiralou Type With 05 Units, Eva Sheet With Glitter Assorted Colors Measuring 40X48 Cm 2 Mm Ndash; Pct With 05 Units, Plain Eva Assorted Colors 600X400x2mm Spiralou Type Of Best Quality Ndash; With 10 Units, Practical Tie Closure For Metallic Gold Bag With 100 Units, Multipurpose Adhesive Tape 48Mmx50m White Ndash; Type 3Madelbras Or Better Quality, Crepe Adhesive Tape &Dash; Multipurpose Ndash; 18 Mm X 50 M Ndash; 3 Madelbras Or Better Quality, Transparent Durex Adhesive Tape 12 Mm X 50 M, Transparent Durex Adhesive Tape 12 Mm Type 3Made
Key Value
Tender Value
577,536 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b0d29bc-25ae-4c51-8ad0-2558281084f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.