GTR 109782108

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109782108
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202604252/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, 175 Mm, N° 02, Black, Wood Coating, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Graphite, Box 144.0 Unit, Cardboard, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Single 1.0 Sheet, 02/28/2026 - 13:08:36, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length X 8.5 Mm Diameter, Body Plastic Material, Non-Toxic Load, 12 Assorted Colors, A4, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Package 50.0 Sheets, 60Kg, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Liquid, White, Use In Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm Vinyl, Acetate, 40 13Cm, Ruler, Plastic Material, Graduated, Dimension 50 Cm, Subdivision In Mm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Color Black, Dimensions 210X297mm, Plastic, Transparent, Sulfite, 75G/M², 210 Mm X 297 Mm, Colored, Packaging 100.0 Units, Stamp Pad, Plastic Case No. 04, Fabric, Ink Different Colors, Packaging Containing Identification Data, Origin And Expiry Date, Box 1.0 Unit, Styrofoam, Standard Size, 15 Mm Thick, Sheet, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue Erase, Spiral For Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 20Mm, 10Mm, Pack 100.0 Units, Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Electrostatic Painting, Minimum Capacity To Staple 60 Sheets Paper 75Gr/M², Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Packaging With Product Identification, Brand Manufacturer, Box Of 5000.0 Units, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack Of 50.0 Units, Wood, 97 Cm Water Base, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Clips, No. 4/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Box 100.0 Units, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Catalog Folder, 20 Fixed Bags, Polypropylene, Box, Polypropylene Reinforced Plastic, Organizer Type, Paper Fastener, 32Mm, Capacity 100 Sheets, Stick Hot Glue, Semi Transparent, Pack 1.0 Kilogram, Envelope, White Color, 210X297mm Variation +/- 2Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
12,400 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1a4445f-13e1-4f7d-a4bf-23938e26cbc5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders