GTR 109782096

Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Acquisition Of Office Materials, Toners For Printers And Other Supplies Necessary For The Administrative Activities Of The Municipal Department Of Education And Its Related Departments, Destined For The Administrative Headquarters Of The Municipal Department Of Education.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109782096
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3-0/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Procedure Is The Acquisition Of Office Materials, Toners For Printers And Other Supplies Necessary For The Administrative Activities Of The Municipal Department Of Education And Its Related Departments, Destined For The Administrative Headquarters Of The Municipal Department Of Education.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Toner Tn1060 Brother Laser Printer: Dcp-1617Nw, Toner Hp 285/435/436/278 Black Hp Laser Jet Printer P1102w, T544 Epson Ink Kit Epson Eco Tank L3250 Printer, Wide Crepe Tape, Double Sided Tape 24Mm X 30M, Adhesive Sealing Tape Transparent 45Mm/100M Pack With 4, Catalago Folder 100 Envelopes, L Folder, A4 Kraft Envelope W/100 Units, Punch Metal Pliers 1 Hole, Paper Punch W/Two Holes For 100 Sheets, Photo Paper 180G A4 Pct 20Fls, Verge Paper 108G W/50Fls Cream, Verge Paper 180 G Pact. With 50 White Sheets, Table Stapler 25 Sheets – Rubberized Backing, Brushed Steel Body, Deposit With Safety Face, Length: 12.0 Cm, Width: 3.5 Cm, Height: 5, Carpet Stapler 106/8, Highlighter 12X1 Colors: Fluorescent Green, Highlighter (Yellow Color) 12X1, Highlighter (Pink Color) 12X1, Highlighter (Blue Color) 12X1, Brass Gold Pin Pin Box With 100 Units, Pin With Nickel Plated Head Box With 50 Units, 100 Sheets Colored A4 Paper - Assorted Colors, Permanent Brush Mp 12X1 Black, Permanent Brush Mp 12X1 Blue, Permanent Brush Mp 12X1 Red, Permanent Brush Mp 12X1 Green, Liquid Chalk Pen Assorted Colors, Folder With Plastic Elastic Oficio 10X1 Transparent, Point Book 4 Signatures 100 Sheets 2018Mmx319mm, Cylinder For Brother Dcp -1617Nw Printer, Whiteboard Brush (Black Color), Whiteboard Brush (Red Color), Whiteboard Brush (Color Blue), Transparent Plastic Bag 18 110G Pct With 06 Units, Box Of Clips 3/0 50X1, Box Of Clips 8/0 500G, Clips 4/0 500G, Toner Tn-3662Xls For Dcp-L5512 Printer
Key Value
Tender Value
19,968 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2864faeb-a3ef-40ea-9b19-02c416bdf697.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders