GTR 109737291

Tenders Are Invited For Folders-Registers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Glue-Pencil; Calendar; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Notebooks; Notebooks; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Calendar

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109737291
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-27-001904-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Folders-Registers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Glue-Pencil; Calendar; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Notebooks; Notebooks; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Calendar
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Folders-Registers; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Glue-Pencil; Calendar; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Notebooks; Notebooks; Folders-Registers; Folders-Registers; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Files For Documents; Calendar
Key Value
Tender Value
13,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0bd7ae79-ceed-4a96-9206-590d409d5fb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders