GTR 109737159
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Naskin, 200 Mg/G, Each 50 G In A Vial, Bisoprolol Tablets Each 10 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Po...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109737159
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-27-003763-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Naskin, 200 Mg/G, Each 50 G In A Vial, Bisoprolol Tablets Each 10 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Po...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Naskin, 200 Mg/G, Each 50 G In A Vial, Bisoprolol Tablets Each 10 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% Po...
Key Value
Tender Value
649,109 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d9c5b80-2b32-42b0-baf4-2dbbfc923d94.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.