GTR 109735751

Bids Are Invited For Rp Outpatient Materials Requiring Samples For Use In Healthcare Units And Upa

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109735751
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0017/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Rp Outpatient Materials Requiring Samples For Use In Healthcare Units And Upa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Orthopedic Cotton Bandage 12Cm 02/27/2026 - 11:20:58, Plaster Bandage 12Cmx3m, Plaster Bandage 15Cm With Wing And Needle (Scalp) No. 25, 50Mmx4, 5M White Tape, Vaginal Speculum No. 1 - P Disposable, Non-Lubricated, Vaginal Speculum No. 2 - M, Disposable, Vaginal Speculum No. 3 - G, Mononylon Suture No. 2 With Needle Curvature 3/8 Diameter 20Mm, Mononylon Suture Thread No. 3 With 3/8 Curvature Diameter 20Mm, Mononylon Suture Thread No. 4 With 3/8 Curvature Needle Diameter 20Mm, Mononylon Suture Thread No. 5 With 3/8 Curvature Needle Diameter 20Mm, Mononylon Suture Thread No. 6 With 3/8 Curvature Needle, Diameter 20Mm, Polyglycolide Suture Thread (Vicryl Type) 2.0 45Cm Needle 24Mm 3/8, Polyglycolide Suture Thread (Vicryl Type) 3, Hospital Adhesive Tape 16Mm 50Mm Threads/Cm² 91M, Non-Woven Sterilization Wrap, 100% Tri-Laminated Polypropylene 30X30 Cm Weight 40Gr, 100% Tri-Laminated Popipropylene 80X80 Cm Weight 40Gr, Disposable Syringe 60Ml Leur Slip - No Thread Catheter Type Nozzle
Key Value
Tender Value
832,674 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d01d891c-9a5e-40f8-8993-b3fa47531f13.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders