GTR 109734985

Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quote 03/2026- Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109734985
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202605458/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Electronic Quote 03/2026- Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Different Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Pencils, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Cylinder Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Polyonda, Dimensions 340X250x40mm, Variation +/- 5%, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Stamp Ink, Water Based, Bottle 40.0 Milliliters, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter And Millimeter, 02/27/2026 - 09:17:39, Adhesive Tape, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Product, Manufacturers Brand, Box 100.0 Units, N° 2/0, N° 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, Pencil Sharpener, Plastic, File Box, Polyethylene, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Hydrographic Pen, Fine Writing, Porous Tip, Dimension 140 Mm Length X 8, 5 Mm Diameter, Variation +/- 10%, Plastic Material Body, Non-Toxic Filler, 12 Assorted Colors, Ballpoint Pen, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Loading In 130 Mm Plastic Tube, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 23/10, Box 1000.0 Units, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Body, Lid And Bottom Polypropylene, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, Concealer, White Liquid, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Black Color, Staple Extractor, Spatula, 15 Cm, Chromed Steel, Card 1.0 Unit, Perforator, Metallic/Cast Iron, Minimum Dimensions 160X110x80mm, Capacity To Puncture Media 40 Sheets 75Gr/M2 Paper, Minute Book, Dimensions 320X220mm Variation /-5, Sheet 75 Gr/M², Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Electrostatic Painting, Minimum Capacity To Staple 60 Sheets Of 75Gr/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Atom Brush, Refillable, Felt Tip 08 Mm Thick, Average Length 100 Mm, Color Indicator Cap, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20 Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Flap With Elastic, Thickness 2 Cm, Paper, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm X 25 M, Roll 1.0 Unit, Wood Type, Dimensions 60 Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Notebook, Hard Cover, Printed, 10 Materials, Spiral, 200 Lined Sheets, Minimum Dimensions 200X270mm, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M X 2Mm, Natu
Key Value
Tender Value
15,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
23d7f4f9-890b-4788-bc80-561113265f19.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders