GTR 109734972
Bids Are Invited For Material And Equipment For Hospital Medical Use
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109734972
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PCE1916820260001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Material And Equipment For Hospital Medical Use
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acid, 2% Acetic, Lugol, Strong, 5%, Reagent, Enhancer, Composed Of Polyethylene Glycol Solution In Low Ionic Strength Medium., Glucose Solution, For Oral Tolerance Test (Ttg)., Marker, Instrumental, Color: Plain Type, Solid And Firm, Resistant To Autoclaving, Safe Adhesiveness. Presentation On Sheet, With Pre-Cut Self-Adhesive Tape, Containing Date Of Manufacture And Expiry Date., 27/02/2026 - 08:40:29, 27/02/2026 - 08:41:16, Containing Date Of Manufacture And Expiry Date, Color: Striped Type, Tape, Adhesive, Resistant To High Temperature In Autoclave 134°
Key Value
Tender Value
22,925 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1e693993-c5c0-4be3-9888-52713106581f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.