GTR 109734886
Bids Are Invited For Adult Disposable Diaper (Geriatric), Size Liquids, Spum Layer Liquid Diffuser And Repositionable Adhesive Tape. Size Xl. (Certified By Immetro). In Package With At Least 07 Units
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109734886
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
251/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Adult Disposable Diaper (Geriatric), Size Liquids, Spum Layer Liquid Diffuser And Repositionable Adhesive Tape. Size Xl. (Certified By Immetro). In Package With At Least 07 Units
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Diaper Fastening Type: Adjustable And Repositionable Straps, Size: Adult Extra Large (Geriatric), Supports Above 90Kg, Features Barriers, Anti-Washing, Indicator, Unit/Exchange, Shape, Anatomical, Degel Flakes, Superabsorbent, That Guarantee, 02/27/2026 - 10:55:27, 02/27/2026 - 10:55:28
Key Value
Tender Value
58,480 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e18bc9c2-82f4-4abb-9513-2656c07943b6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.