GTR 109734497
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109734497
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202606745/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, Various Colors, 20 Ml Bottle, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Box 12.0 Units, Drawing Paint, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Fabric, Measuring 1, 40 M Width, Fabric Tnt Non-Woven, Assorted Colors, Roll 50.0 Meters, Decorative Articles, E.V.A Sheet, Glitter, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Pintack, Brass Plated, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, 10Mm, Box 100.0 Unit, 02/27/2026 - 13:25:49, Gun, Glue Hot, Glue Stick Diameter 12Mm, Peak Power Ptc - 100 W, Nominal Power 18 W, Voltage 127V ~ 220V, Frequency 50/60Hz, Working Temperature 220 ± 10°C, Hot Glue Application, Small, Adhesive Tape, Double Sided, Transparent, 19 Mm X 3 Meters, Single 1.0 Roll, Wax Pencil, Dimensions 1.0X9.0 Cm Diameter Single 1.0 Unit, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cutting, Large, Stainless Steel, Paper, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Loose 1.0 Sheet
Key Value
Tender Value
1,350 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa270b5d-2e85-42da-8957-22b52469f914.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.