GTR 109727502
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Council Of Medicine Of Rio Grande Do Norte - Cremern
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109727502
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
7/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Regional Council Of Medicine Of Rio Grande Do Norte - Cremern
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Battery Size: Small, Model: A23, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 12, Matching Box Material: Acrylic, Color: Colorless, Type: Triple, Length: 320, Width: 240, Height: 40, Additional Features: Metal Joint, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Load Quantity: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Ballpoint Tungsten, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Tip Material: Tungsten Ball, Ink Color: Black, Additional Features: Fastener Pocket Removable Cover, Side Hole, Correction Tape Material: Polyacrylate Base, Length: 10, Width: 4, 20, Application: Erase Ballpoint Pen, 02/27/2026 - 15:56:07, 27/02/2026 - 15:56:08, Adhesive Label Material: Thermotransfer Paper, Color: White, Additional Features 2: Shape: Rectangular, Dimension (Wxl): 25 X 50 Mm, Weight: 75, Presentation: 5000 Labels Per Roll, Adhesive Tape Material: Plastic, Type: Label Maker, Width: 12, Length: 8, Color: Black And White, Application: Brother Pt-100/Pt-110/Pt-85 Label Maker, Glue Composition: N-Vinylpyrrolidinone Polymer, Sodium Stearate, Application: Paper, Wood And Fabric, Type: Stick, Glue Composition: Water Based, Leather And Fabric, Features Additional: Washable And Non-Toxic, Type: Liquid, Presentation: 100 G Packaging, Invitation Envelope Material: Linen Paper, Weight: 180, Length: 225, Width: 165, Reminder Paper Type: Unlined, Paper Type: Super Bond, Length: 86, Width: 86, Weight: 90, Additional Features: Cut, Multicolor, Color: Assorted, Adhesive Label Material: Self-Adhesive Paper, Color: Red, Shape: Round, Application: Identification, Diameter: 12, Bag Material: Transparent Plastic, Width: 22, Length: 36, Application: Document Packaging, Additional Features: Pillowcase Type, With One-Color Printing In One Phase, Stapler Clip Material: Metal, Treatment Surface: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Stapler Surface Treatment: Painted, Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 26, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Pin 15 Sheets, Measuring 20 Voice/Volume/Flash/Mute, Color: Black, Additional Features: Wired, Power: Bivolt, Compatibility: Power Over Ethernet, Printing Paper Formatted Type: Bond/Parchment/Legal, Size (L Width: 139, Binding Type: Sewn And Glued, Core Paper Type: Offset, Additional Features: Golden Corners With Separating Ribbon, Height: 210, File Folder Material: Marbled Timbó Cardboard, Type: Suspended With Plastic Fastener, Width: 361, Height: 240, Spine: 0, 30, Color: Brown, Weight: 336, Additional Features 3: Side Lenticular Display, 2 Plastic Holders, File Folder Material: Polypropylene, Type: L, Width: 210, Height: 297, Application: Documents, Additional Features: Transparent, Plate Document Folder Material: Plastic, Type: Wavy, Shape: Square, Length: 1, Width: 1, Thickness: 3, Transmittance: Transparent, Purpose: Making Special Document Folders, Battery Size: Toothpick, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Refillable, Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Model: Aa, Cleaning Solution Type: Instantaneous, Physical Aspect: Liquid, Application: Quadr
Key Value
Tender Value
17,662 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0376bfb2-8d71-453c-899a-51236f785304.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.