GTR 109725426

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109725426
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-27-008134-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Cefepime, Powder For Injections 1.0, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Albendazole Tablets 400 Mg, Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets Of 500 Mg, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,492,797 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
590876f4-959a-4804-937a-03a639010d75.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders