GTR 109725390
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Bupivacaine); Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each (Bupivacaine); Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose); Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each (Thiopental); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Neostigmine); Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml (Insulin (Human)); Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Chloropyramine); By Dk Code 021:2015: 33600000-6-Pharmacists...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109725390
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-27-008431-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Bupivacaine); Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each (Bupivacaine); Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose); Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each (Thiopental); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Neostigmine); Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml (Insulin (Human)); Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Chloropyramine); By Dk Code 021:2015: 33600000-6-Pharmacists...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Bupivacaine); Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each (Bupivacaine); Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each (Glucose); Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each (Thiopental); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Neostigmine); Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml (Insulin (Human)); Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Chloropyramine); By Dk Code 021:2015: 33600000-6-Pharmacists...
Key Value
Tender Value
271,851 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4345ee68-aa85-4c94-a492-703aec35dfc8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.