GTR 109725344

Tenders Are Invited For Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000Mg/500Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Torasemide, Solution...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109725344
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-27-008786-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000Mg/500Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Torasemide, Solution...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Insulin Human (Short Acting), Solution For Injection, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml; Ampicillin/Sulbactam Powder For Solution For Injection 1000Mg/500Mg; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Torasemide, Solution...
Key Value
Tender Value
174,840 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89d44f4c-4766-4401-9f08-9501a9d31539.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders