GTR 109688531

Tenders Are Invited For Sterilization, Disinfection And Hygiene Devices – Supply Of Medical Devices And Sterilization Accessories (25 Lots)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109688531
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
141168-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sterilization, Disinfection And Hygiene Devices – Supply Of Medical Devices And Sterilization Accessories (25 Lots)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sterilization, Disinfection And Hygiene Devices – Supply Of Medical Devices And Sterilization Accessories (25 Lots). Sterilization Packaging Bag And Paper/Plastic Sheath Compatible For Water Vapor Sterilization,Sterilization Packaging Non-Woven/Plastic Bag And Sheath Compatible For Sterilization With Steam And Hydrogen Peroxide,Sterilization Packaging Non-Woven/Non-Woven Bag Compatible For Water Vapor Sterilization,Sterilization Packaging 2 Welded Non-Woven Sheets Compatible With Sterilization With Water Vapor And Hydrogen Peroxide,Sterilization Packaging Single Or Interleaved Non-Woven Sheets Compatible With Sterilization With Water Vapor And Hydrogen Peroxide,Absorbent Paper For Sterilization Process,Transparent Overwrapping (Protective) Bag For Transport Or Storage Of Sterile Material,Adhesive Tape Indicating Autoclaving And Accessories,Adhesive Tape Indicating Passage To Low Temperature Sterilization With Hydrogen Peroxide In Non-Woven Fabric And Accessory,Class 6 Emulation Indicator Autoclave At 134°C -18Min,Strip/Tab With Physico-Chemical Indicator For Transition To Class 4 Hydrogen Peroxide Sterilization,Hydrogen Peroxide Cartridge For Steris-Vpromax 2 Sterilizer - Start Of Execution Deferred To 01/01/2027,Test Indicating Dirt To Be Applied For Washing In A Washer-Disinfector,Dirt Indicator Test For Hollow Instruments For Washer-Disinfector,Ultrasonic Cleaning Performance Test,Pcd Test For Autoclave And Accessories,Paper Protectors For Sharp And Sharp Instrument Ends,Silicone Protection For The Distal Ends Of The Da Vinci Robot Pincers,Instrument Identification Accessory,Cycle Counter To Be Cut At Each Cycle Or Equivalent,Stainless Steel Label Fixing System,Instrument Renovator Product,Gelling Agent For Effluent,Grilled Microbasket For Washing Instruments,Cylindrical Basket For Washing Instruments
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b461c046-951b-4b54-a5f0-a81e66ef2ccd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders