GTR 109687658
Tenders Are Invited For Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) Of Assorted Cut.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109687658
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-1-10-01-01-CL-039601
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) Of Assorted Cut.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) Of Assorted Cut.
Key Value
Tender Value
6,600 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b3d5457f-e5b9-46b1-a623-fd359c793e6c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.