GTR 109664909
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109664909
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-26-007916-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Each 4 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, Each 1 G, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Each 1 Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
1 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7edd8aa-d766-4298-b17e-0bdcfe83e544.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.