GTR 109664548
Tenders Are Invited For Axent Automatic Reporter Ballpoint Pen, Blue, Black; Graphite Pencil With Eraser; Set Of Markers (4 Pieces In A Pack); Dumbbells With Container; Paper Clips; Elastic; Staples For A Stapler; Stickers - Bookmarks Self-Adhesive; Corrector Pen 8 Ml; Corrector-Strip; Ruler; Stationery Scissors; Stamp Paint; Pva Glue 100 Ml; Glue-Pencil; Silicate Stationery Glue 200 Ml; File A4+ Packaging; Office Adhesive Tape; Stationery Knife; Napkins For Office Equipment; Stapler No. 24; Folder - Registrar (Crown) A4 Format; Envelope Dl 110X220 Mm; Envelope C4 229X324 Mm; Envelope C5 162X229 Mm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109664548
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-26-012154-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Axent Automatic Reporter Ballpoint Pen, Blue, Black; Graphite Pencil With Eraser; Set Of Markers (4 Pieces In A Pack); Dumbbells With Container; Paper Clips; Elastic; Staples For A Stapler; Stickers - Bookmarks Self-Adhesive; Corrector Pen 8 Ml; Corrector-Strip; Ruler; Stationery Scissors; Stamp Paint; Pva Glue 100 Ml; Glue-Pencil; Silicate Stationery Glue 200 Ml; File A4+ Packaging; Office Adhesive Tape; Stationery Knife; Napkins For Office Equipment; Stapler No. 24; Folder - Registrar (Crown) A4 Format; Envelope Dl 110X220 Mm; Envelope C4 229X324 Mm; Envelope C5 162X229 Mm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Axent Automatic Reporter Ballpoint Pen, Blue, Black; Graphite Pencil With Eraser; Set Of Markers (4 Pieces In A Pack); Dumbbells With Container; Paper Clips; Elastic; Staples For A Stapler; Stickers - Bookmarks Self-Adhesive; Corrector Pen 8 Ml; Corrector-Strip; Ruler; Stationery Scissors; Stamp Paint; Pva Glue 100 Ml; Glue-Pencil; Silicate Stationery Glue 200 Ml; File A4+ Packaging; Office Adhesive Tape; Stationery Knife; Napkins For Office Equipment; Stapler No. 24; Folder - Registrar (Crown) A4 Format; Envelope Dl 110X220 Mm; Envelope C4 229X324 Mm; Envelope C5 162X229 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
82,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd90a047-c4f4-4b19-a29e-66bfae20b98a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.