GTR 109607909

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Office Materials, Including Office Items And Administrative Supplies, Among Other Related Materials, Intended To Meet The Operational And Administrative Needs Of The Unit.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607909
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Office Materials, Including Office Items And Administrative Supplies, Among Other Related Materials, Intended To Meet The Operational And Administrative Needs Of The Unit.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener Material: Plastic, Type: Table, Size: According To Organ Model, Number Of Holes: 1, Additional Features: With Tank, Stainless Steel Blade, Writing Eraser Rubber Material: Latex, Length: 25, Width: 35, Height: 8, Color: White, Notebook Type: University Notebook, Material: Paper, Cover Weight: 820, Cover Material: Cover And Back Cover Cardboard, Length: 275, Width: 200, Number Of Sheets: 320, Additional Features: 20 Materials, Image & Message, Spiral Magnet - Pt Un, Application: School, Mailing Box Material: Acrylic, Color: Smoke, Type: Double, Length: 370, Width: 255, Height: 100, Features Additional: Metal Articulation, Ballpoint Pen Material: Thermoplastic, Quantity Charges: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Fine, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body With Vent, Venti Removable Cap, 02/25/2026 - 12:53:57, 02/25/2026 - 12:53:58, Highlighter Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Chamfered, Color: Yellow, Additional Features: 4 Mm Stroke, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Office Material, Size: 1/0, Material: Steel Wire, Format: Parallel, Size: 6/0, Glue Composition: Polyester Film, Color: Colorless, Application: Paper, Type: Ribbon, Transmittance: Transparent, Presentation: 8 Mm 09, Length: 360, Width: 260, Additional Features: Minimum Flap Of 40 Mm Smaller Side, Type: Common Bag, Application: Document Packaging, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 50, Length: 50, Application: Multipurpose, Black Pencil Body Material: Natural Reforestation Wood, Hardness Load: 2Hb, Additional Features: Personalized, File Folder Material: Transparent Pvc, Type: L, Width: 240, Height: 340, Reminder Paper Type: Unlined, Paper Type: Bond, Length: 101, 6, Width: 76, 2, Weight: 75, Length: 76, 20, Additional Features: Cut, Multicolor, Pencil Holder/Clip/Reminder Material: Acrylic, Length: 230, Width: 80, Portable Clipboard Material: Eucatex, Thickness: 3, Additional Features: Metal Fastener, Bag Material: Plastic, Height: 32, Width: 24, 15, Additional Features: W/04 Holes, Scissors Material: Blade Steel, Size: 105
Key Value
Tender Value
11,850 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54d34911-b984-4c6c-b7d3-1d4576c2e228.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders