GTR 109607900

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607900
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3005/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Flip Chart Paper 75 Grs (Pack Of 50 Sheets), 10-Subject Notebook, Hardcover, Spiral, 200 Sheets, 200X275mm, Desktop Calculator, Blue Crystal Ballpoint Pen, Colorless Binding Cover, 02/25/2026 - 13:05:08, Flip Chart Easel, Back Cover Binding, 12Mm Spiral (Pct W/ 100), 14 Mm Spiral For Binding – Black – Pct W/ 100 Units, 17 Mm Spiral For Binding – Black – Pct W/ 100 Units, 20 Mm Spiral For Binding – Black – Pct W/ 80 Units, 9 Mm Spiral For Binding – Black – Pct With 100 Units, Transparent Adhesive Tape (45X100), Crepe Tape 48 Bivolt, Post It 76 15Mm - Pct 210Un, Fluorescent Highlighter Pen – Green Color, Pink Highlighter Pen, Fluorescent Highlighter Pen – Orange Color, Fluorescent Highlighter Pen – Blue Color, Fluorescent Highlighter Pen – Purple Color
Key Value
Tender Value
27,510 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fe227583-e664-45f3-a532-60b1828f1002.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders