GTR 109607893
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, In A Single Batch, Intended To Meet The Institutional Needs Of The Municipal Council Of São Francisco Do GuaporéRo, According To Specifications, Estimated Quantities And Other Requirements Contained In The Terms Of Reference (Annex Ii).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
109607893
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials, In A Single Batch, Intended To Meet The Institutional Needs Of The Municipal Council Of São Francisco Do GuaporéRo, According To Specifications, Estimated Quantities And Other Requirements Contained In The Terms Of Reference (Annex Ii).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
A4 Bond Paper (210 02/25/2026 - 13:19:41, 02/25/2026 - 13:19:42, 02/25/2026 - 13:19:46, 02/25/2026 - 13:19:48, Highlighter Pen, Assorted Colors, Beveled Tip., Washable White Glue, Bottle 90 G., Transparent Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 12 Mm Legal Size, With 02 Side Rulers And Wire Clip Metal Fastener, Crystal Color., Envelope For A4 Format Documents, Box With 250 Units., Aluminum Ruler 30 Cm., Large Scissors 21 Cm (General Use)., Line Filter With 6 Sockets, On/Off Switch And Minimum Cable 1.5 M., On/Off Switch And Minimum Cable 5.0 M., Finger Wet (Humidifier) In Paste, For Paper Handling., Self-Adhesive Pad 7.5 Sticker (Flags), Minimum 200 Sheets, Ergonomic Mdf Footrest, Measures 20 X 47 X 41 Cm (H Dimensions Approx. 19 Abnt2 Standard Keyboard; Ambidextrous Mouse With Optical Sensor And Automatic Standby Mode., Brass Bracket No. 7, (Box With 72 Units)., Brass Bracket No. 8, Brass Bracket No. 6, Bluetooth 5.0 Usb Adapter (Dongle/Receiver) For Pc/Notebook, For Connection With Headphones And Other Devices., Wire Desk Organizer, Pen Holder/Object Holder, Black Color, Toner Cartridge For Printer, Reference Tn-B021., Cylinder Unit (Drum) For Brother Printer, Reference Dr-B021., E.V.A. Sheet. Self-Adhesive, Royal Blue Color, Standard Commercial Size, Baby Pink Color, Yellow Color, 16 Mm Satin Ribbon, 50 M Roll, Baby Blue Color, Baby Pink Color, Yellow Color, Ergonomic Mouse Pad With Wrist Support (Soft Material)., Black Toner Cartridge Compatible With References Cb435/Cb436/Ce285/Ce278., Kraft Hanging Folder, With Staple., Safety Pin No. 000, 19 Mm, Silver Color, A4 Pvc Document Holder Folder, With Zipper, Flexible, Water Resistant, Large Desktop Stapler, For 26/6 Staple
Key Value
Tender Value
21,974 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f10e6139-90d8-4d96-b429-e86809df1022.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.